Banner
          
Sponsoren:
Banner
Banner
Banner
Banner
Banner
Banner
Banner
Banner
Banner
Banner
Home Verein Geschichte des Vereins

Ewige Tabelle 2.Liga Nord


 

Ewige Tabelle 2.Liga Nord

(Stand Juli 2015)


Team

Sp.

S.

U.

N.

T+

T-

Punkte

Zurndorf

1170

485

261

424

2161

1884

1716

Andau

822

374

202

246

1634

1252

1321

Steinbrunn

912

355

210

347

1603

1589

1275

Mönchhof

870

313

227

326

1376

1401

1166

Illmitz

792

317

176

299

1235

1256

1127

Leithaprodersdorf

728

312

180

234

1312

1036

1124

Nickelsdorf

714

264

130

320

1211

1363

924

Wallern

594

263

115

216

1191

1033

904

Frauenkirchen   (UFC/SC)

712

242

174

297

1114

1189

900

Tadten

558

237

129

187

1034

868

843

Siegendorf

612

241

119

252

1039

1068

842

Halbturn

566

229

124

213

895

906

811

Trausdorf

486

214

131

141

752

647

773

SV Gols

506

196

108

202

918

920

696

Neufeld

536

190

117

228

920

978

687

Deutsch Jahrndorf

536

185

125

226

797

916

680

Pamhagen

536

189

105

242

843

983

672

Kittsee

528

187

104

237

873

1046

665

Apetlon

492

171

115

206

760

946

628

SK Pama

516

170

103

243

798

1012

612

Müllendorf

388

161

76

151

791

788

559

Klingenbach

360

157

76

127

732

615

547

Neusiedl am See

360

143

90

127

591

544

519

Purbach

280

153

60

67

602

356

519

Hornstein

346

138

78

130

598

609

492

Breitenbrunn

372

128

96

148

551

611

480

Oggau

360

131

70

159

636

709

463

Donnerskirchen

338

128

77

133

578

596

461

ASV Frauenkirchen

354

125

78

151

515

594

453

Winden

262

126

61

75

498

364

439

Weiden am See

336

116

84

136

581

602

432

Oslip

356

111

76

159

512

627

409

Wulkaprodersdorf

322

101

75

146

480

591

378

Sankt Margarethen

192

107

46

39

420

230

367

Baumgarten

220

98

42

80

456

388

336

Sigleß

232

91

49

92

408

410

322

Loipersbach

208

81

52

75

337

344

295

Podersdorf

270

72

59

139

416

596

275

Draßburg

214

77

38

99

418

524

269

Bad Sauerbrunn

208

73

44

91

377

420

263

Schattendorf

200

72

44

84

391

455

260

Parndorf (SC und   SC/ESV)

152

76

32

44

339

204

260

Rohrbach

114

62

18

34

264

169

204

Sankt   Georgen/Eisenstadt

118

67

23

28

251

165

204

Zagersdorf

158

50

46

62

244

287

196

Gattendorf

150

51

38

61

244

267

191

Rust

118

52

22

44

264

197

178

SC Neusiedl am See Ib

120

48

27

45

178

179

171

Wiesen

144

42

21

81

303

427

147

Antau

126

39

30

57

195

245

147

Hirm

102

39

21

42

169

207

138

Stotzing

108

36

22

50

160

194

130

Forchtenstein

52

33

12

7

124

51

111

ASK Gols

80

32

14

34

138

149

110

Marz

52

33

10

9

122

67

109

Pöttsching

98

29

21

48

149

216

108

Sankt Andrä

82

20

19

43

116

204

79

Schützen am Gebirge

54

19

8

27

100

133

65

Parndorf Amateure

30

20

3

7

65

26

63

Wimpassing

26

19

5

2

70

22

62

Nikitsch

26

13

6

7

42

31

45

ESV Parndorf

44

10

8

26

61

122

38

Oberpullendorf

26

11

3

12

42

50

36

Zillingtal

22

7

4

11

41

50

25

Jois

28

6

7

15

37

51

25

Meisterliste:

1961/62 SV Müllendorf
1962/63 ASV Steinbrunn
1963/64 FC Andau
1964/65 SV Rohrbach
1965/66 SC Rust
1966/67 USV Halbturn
1967/68 ASV Kittsee
1968/69 SV Rohrbach
1969/70 ASV Hornstein
1970/71 FC St. Margarethen
1971/72 ASK Baumgarten
1972/73 SV Leithaprodersdorf
1973/74 UFC Oggau
1974/75 SV Forchtenstein
1975/76 UFC Weiden am See
1976/77 SC Marz
1977/78 ASK Klingenbach
1978/79 UFC Purbach
1979/80 ASV Siegendorf
1980/81 FC Illmitz
1981/82 FC Andau
1982/83 ASV Siegendorf
1983/84 SV Sankt Margarethen
1984/85 SC/ESV Parndorf
1985/86 USV Halbturn
1986/87 FC Andau
1987/88 SV Gols
1988/89 UFC Purbach
1989/90 ASK Klingenbach
1990/91 ASV Neufeld
1991/92 UFC Tadten
1992/93 SC/ESV Parndorf
1993/94 ASV Steinbrunn
1994/95 SC Trausdorf
1995/96 ASV Zurndorf
1996/97 SC Frauenkirchen
1997/98 SV Leithaprodersdorf
1998/99 FC Illmitz
1999/00 FC Andau
2000/01 FC Illmitz
2001/02 FC Winden
2002/03 ASV Zurndorf
2003/04 SC Neusiedl
2004/05 SC Trausdorf
2005/06 UFC Purbach
2006/07 SC/ESV Parndorf Ib
2007/08 UFC Tadten
2008/09 USC Wallern
2009/10

FC Winden

2010/11     SV Sankt Margarethen
2011/12     UFC Purbach
2012/13     UFC St.Georgen/Eisenstadt
2013/14     SV Wimpassing
2014/15     USC Wallern